Results


Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
12UB PC Rockets 15
12UB PC Heat 32
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Hollis Trojans -
12UB LC Stubbs Trojans -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UB PC Spartans 41
12UB PC Nets 20
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Head Trojans -
12UB LC Morris Trojans -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10UB PC Cavs 52
10UB PC Bulldogs 0
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10UB LC Purple Trojans -
10UB LC Navy Trojans -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10UB PC Lakers 12
10UB PC Raptors 13
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
10UG LC Red Trojans 2
10UG PC Lady Pirates 4
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
8U LC Navy Trojans -
8U LC Black Trojans -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U PC Celtics 0
8U PC Hawks 1
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U LC White Trojans -
8U LC Royal Trojans -
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U PC Warriors 12
8U PC Nuggets 13
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
10UB LC Red Trojans -
10UB LC Purple Trojans -
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
12UB LC Stubbs Trojans -
12UB LC Head Trojans -
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
8U LC Royal Trojans -
8U LC Navy Trojans -
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
12UB LC Morris Trojans 15
12UB LC Hollis Trojans 37
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
8U LC Black Trojans 9
8U LC White Trojans 8
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Head Trojans 29
12UB LC Hollis Trojans 45
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UB PC Nets 19
12UB PC Rockets 7
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Morris Trojans 8
12UB LC Stubbs Trojans 18
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12UB PC Heat 18
12UB PC Spartans 12
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
12UG STK Flames 10
12UG Jackson Blaze 13
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10UB PC Bulldogs 9
10UB PC Lakers 12
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10UB LC Red Trojans 23
10UB LC Navy Trojans 10
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
12UG PC Lady Pirates 11
12UG Fairview Lady Impact 35
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
8U LC Black Trojans 15
8U LC White Trojans 8
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
10UB PC Raptors 2
10UB PC Cavs 47
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10UG PC Lady Pirates 5
10UG South Henry GA Flames 9
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U PC Warriors 11
8U PC Celtics 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U LC Royal Trojans 2
8U LC Navy Trojans 5
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
10UG STK Spiders 11
10UG STK Future Diamonds 13
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U PC Nuggets 13
8U PC Hawks 3
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
12UG Jackson Blaze 11
12UG STK Flames 18
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
10UG STK Future Diamonds 4
10UG South Henry Blazers 6
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
10UB PC Bulldogs 3
10UB LC Red Trojans 14
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Stubbs Trojans 33
12UB PC Nets 23
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Hollis Trojans 32
12UB PC Heat 13
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UG Jackson Blaze 15
12UG PC Lady Pirates 1
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UB PC Spartans 19
12UB LC Head Trojans 20
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
10UB PC Raptors 12
10UB PC Bulldogs 6
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12UB PC Rockets 13
12UB LC Morris Trojans 14
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10UB LC Purple Trojans 0
10UB PC Cavs 34
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10UB PC Lakers 6
10UB LC Navy Trojans 8
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Postponed
10UG PC Lady Pirates PPD
10UG South Henry Blazers PPD
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
8U PC Celtics 8
8U LC Black Trojans 16
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
10UG LC Red Trojans 2
10UG PC Lady Pirates 4
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
12UG South Henry GA Flames 17
12UG Fairview Lady Impact 41
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U LC Navy Trojans 9
8U PC Nuggets 7
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U PC Hawks 4
8U LC White Trojans 13
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
10UG South Henry GA Flames 11
10UG STK Spiders 10
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U LC Royal Trojans 5
8U PC Warriors 14
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
12UG Jackson Blaze 9
12UG Fairview Lady Impact 18
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
12UG STK Flames 15
12UG South Henry GA Flames 5
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
10UG STK Future Diamonds 12
10UG South Henry GA Flames 21
 
Friday, February 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
10UG STK Spiders 11
10UG South Henry Blazers 3
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
10UG PC Lady Pirates 12
10UG LC Red Trojans 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UB PC Heat 8
12UB LC Head Trojans 23
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Hollis Trojans 34
12UB PC Spartans 15
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12UB PC Nets 31
12UB LC Morris Trojans 14
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Stubbs Trojans 24
12UB PC Rockets 14
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
12UG Fairview Lady Impact 25
12UG STK Flames 8
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10UB LC Purple Trojans 8
10UB PC Lakers 6
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10UB PC Cavs 40
10UB LC Red Trojans 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
12UG PC Lady Pirates 22
12UG South Henry GA Flames 29
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
8U PC Nuggets 7
8U LC Royal Trojans 10
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
10UB LC Navy Trojans 1
10UB PC Raptors 10
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10UG PC Lady Pirates 15
10UG South Henry Blazers 6
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U LC White Trojans 18
8U PC Celtics 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U PC Hawks 8
8U LC Black Trojans 22
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
10UG STK Spiders 20
10UG South Henry GA Flames 11
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U LC Navy Trojans 7
8U PC Warriors 12
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
12UB PC Nets 24
12UB LC Head Trojans 35
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
12UB PC Rockets 6
12UB LC Hollis Trojans 47
 
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
10UB PC Raptors 4
10UB LC Red Trojans 21
 
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
10UB PC Bulldogs 6
10UB LC Purple Trojans 16
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Morris Trojans 24
12UB PC Heat 18
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
12UG Fairview Lady Impact 32
12UG PC Lady Pirates 1
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UG South Henry GA Flames 10
12UG Jackson Blaze 26
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
12UB LC Stubbs Trojans 21
12UB PC Spartans 30
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
12UG STK Flames 26
12UG PC Lady Pirates 5
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
10UB LC Navy Trojans 7
10UB PC Bulldogs 2
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
8U PC Hawks 7
8U LC Navy Trojans 15
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
10UB PC Lakers 6
10UB PC Cavs 44
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
10UG PC Lady Pirates 10
10UG STK Spiders 15
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U LC White Trojans 9
8U PC Warriors 12
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
8U PC Celtics 5
8U LC Royal Trojans 16
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
10UG South Henry Blazers 5
10UG STK Future Diamonds 19
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8U LC Black Trojans 14
8U PC Nuggets 10
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Pike County Parks & Recreation Authority is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by Pike County Parks & Recreation Authority.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play